Atlético Sabiote

Follow Us

Planificación semanal

Descanso

LUNES 21
DESCANSO

Descanso

MARTES 22
DESCANSO

Entrenamiento

MIÉRCOLES 23
ENTRENAMIENTO

Descanso

JUEVES 24
DESCANSO

Entrenamiento

VIERNES 25
ENTRENAMIENTO

Partido

SÁBADO 26
LINARES DVO ‘B’

Descanso

DOMINGO 27
DESCANSO

Últimos partidos

atletico sabiote partidos

ATLÉTICO SABIOTE

LOCAL

0 – 2
Carolinense CD WEB

CD CAROLINENSE

VISITANTE

PRIMERA ANDALUZA DE JAÉN | J-11

jodar cf web2

JÓDAR CLUB DE FÚTBOL 

LOCAL

1 – 0
atletico sabiote partidos

ATLÉTICO SABIOTE

VISITANTE

PRIMERA ANDALUZA DE JAÉN | J-10

PRÓXIMO PARTIDO

PRIMERA ANDALUZA DE JAÉN | J – 12

atletico sabiote partidos

ATLÉTICO SABIOTE

LOCAL

vs 
LINARES B

LINARES DEPORTIVO B

VISITANTE

SÁBADO, 26 NOVIEMBRE | 18:00 H 

- 1ª andaluza senior de jaén -

Fuente: RFAF

 EQUIPOSPTSPJPGPEPPDG
ILITURGI CF 20162811911+11
BAEZA CF2111632+19
INTER DE JAÉN CF2111632+7
CD NAVAS2111632+6
BEGÍJAR CF2011623+6
CAROLINENSE CD1911542+3
AD MANCHA REAL1811533+3
CD VILLANUEVA1711452+3
TORREDONJIMENO 'B'1611515+3
10ºUD CAZORLA1611515-4
11ºATCO JAÉN CF1311344+2
12ºVALDEPEÑAS CF1211335-2
13ºURGAVONA CF1211335-9
14ºJÓDAR CF1011254-3
15ºCD ALCALÁ ENJOY1011245-8
16ºLINARES DVO 'B'711146-9
17ºFUENSANTA CF611209-14
18ºATCO SABIOTE
411119-14

MEJOR JUGADOR

J 10 – 1ª ANDALUZA SENIOR | PEÑA ROJILLA

Patrocinadores

¿ Dónde nos encontramos ?

Ir al contenido